3,121
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Adding results from house of paign) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Retro Arena 64]]||January 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[[Retro Arena 64]]||January 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-20/event/ultimate-singles/standings House of Paign 20]||March 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-21/event/ultimate-singles/standings House of Paign 21]||April 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 20}}||August 31st, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Cheesebear}} | |{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 20}}||August 31st, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Cheesebear}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-22/event/ultimate-singles/standings House of Paign 22]||November 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||25th||—||— |