71,427
edits
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (4)}}||April 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (4)}}||April 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}||April 17th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 263: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}||May 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— |