71,404
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|{{Trn|Block'd In}}||April 14th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Block'd In}}||April 14th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}||April 17th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene 2}}||April 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene 2}}||April 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 893: | Line 895: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BUK CAKES INVITATIONAL 1}}||April 30th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|BUK CAKES INVITATIONAL 1}}||April 30th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}||May 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||65th||—||— |