71,304
edits
(Pronouns changed from he to she (https://twitter.com/Br1_AV ref her bio)) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3}}||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 3}}||May 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5}}||June 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tercer-torneo-nacional-de-ecuador-gye-2019/details Tercer Torneo Nacional de Ecuador (Gye) 2019]||September 21st, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Carlos Salas}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tercer-torneo-nacional-de-ecuador-gye-2019/details Tercer Torneo Nacional de Ecuador (Gye) 2019]||September 21st, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Carlos Salas}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| Lag Spike: Mafia Madness}}||March 7th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn| Lag Spike: Mafia Madness}}||March 7th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}||March 27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Block'd In}}||April 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Block'd In}}||April 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}||April 17th, 2020||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}||April 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}||April 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 10}}||May 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— |