4,592
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: Added Nyanko's old tournament data from Umeburas 11, 16, 17, and 19.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 11]]||December 23rd, 2014||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 12]]||February 8th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 12]]||February 8th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 15]]||May 16th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Umebura 15]]||May 16th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 16]]||June 6th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 17]]||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||7th||{{Sm|kept}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||—||Top 16||{{Sm|Nietono}} | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||—||Top 16||{{Sm|Nietono}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 19]]||August 29th, 2015||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||9th||5th||Nietono | |[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||9th||5th||Nietono | ||
Line 115: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Umebura 3]]||May 11th, 2014||33rd||1st||{{Sm|Nietono}} | |[[Umebura 3]]||May 11th, 2014||33rd||1st||{{Sm|Nietono}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Umebura 4]]||June 1st, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Asuka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Umebura 5]]||July 26th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 6]]||August 10th, 2014||—||9th||{{Sm|Rain}} | |[[Umebura 6]]||August 10th, 2014||—||9th||{{Sm|Rain}} |
edits