71,357
edits
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eastern Front 4}}||May 18th, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|DX17}} | |{{Trn|Eastern Front 4}}||May 18th, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|DX17}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Reflect}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— |