18
edits
m (Why???) Tag: Mobile edit |
Minustheee (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{Trn|PoE 3}}||June 26th, 2010||33rd||13th||{{sm|VTS}} | |{{Trn|PoE 3}}||June 26th, 2010||33rd||13th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FAP}}||July 24th, 2010||17th||9th||VTS | |{{Trn|FAP}}||July 24th, 2010||17th||9th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tipped Off 6}}||October 16th, 2010||33rd||25th||VTS | |{{Trn|Tipped Off 6}}||October 16th, 2010||33rd||25th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pathways Smash XI June}}||June 18th, 2011||13th||5th||{{sm|Yoshiman}} | |{{Trn|Pathways Smash XI June}}||June 18th, 2011||13th||5th||{{sm|Yoshiman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 2}}||July 15th-17th, 2011||129th||25th||VTS | |{{Trn|GENESIS 2}}||July 15th-17th, 2011||129th||25th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIST}}||August 6th, 2011||17th||5th||VTS | |{{Trn|MIST}}||August 6th, 2011||17th||5th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Bit Wars}}||August 20th, 2011||3rd||3rd||{{sm|ihavespaceballs}} | |{{Trn|Super Bit Wars}}||August 20th, 2011||3rd||3rd||{{sm|ihavespaceballs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pathways Smash XI October}}||October 22nd, 2011||2nd||1st||VTS | |{{Trn|Pathways Smash XI October}}||October 22nd, 2011||2nd||1st||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2012}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||33rd||VTS | |{{Trn|Apex 2012}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||33rd||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pathways Smash XII February}}||February 25th, 2012||1st||1st||VTS | |{{Trn|Pathways Smash XII February}}||February 25th, 2012||1st||1st||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pathways Smash XII May}}||May 26th, 2012||7th||3rd||VTS | |{{Trn|Pathways Smash XII May}}||May 26th, 2012||7th||3rd||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashsociety.challonge.com/FWPMMSingles FWP]||April 18th, 2015||1st||1st||VTS | |[https://smashsociety.challonge.com/FWPMMSingles FWP]||April 18th, 2015||1st||1st||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FD}}||June 20th, 2015||1st||1st||{{sm|G. Vice}} | |{{Trn|FD}}||June 20th, 2015||1st||1st||{{sm|G. Vice}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{Trn|Razor Smash Bash 4: Gettin' Schooled}}||August 27th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | |{{Trn|Razor Smash Bash 4: Gettin' Schooled}}||August 27th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Night Arkansas - Season 2 Opener}}||October 8th, 2016||1st||1st||Vyn | |{{Trn|Fight Night Arkansas - Season 2 Opener}}||October 8th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 2}}||February 14th, 2017||7th||7th||Vyn | |{{Trn|King of the Springs 2}}||February 14th, 2017||7th||7th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/razor-smash-bash-5-school-s-out/events Razor Smash Bash 5: School's Out]||June 24th, 2017||9th||2nd||Vyn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/razor-smash-bash-5-school-s-out/events Razor Smash Bash 5: School's Out]||June 24th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 5}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||17th||25th||Vyn | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 5}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||17th||25th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Golden Triangle Clash: Clash for Columbus}}||August 19th, 2017||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | |{{Trn|Golden Triangle Clash: Clash for Columbus}}||August 19th, 2017||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mid-South Championships 2017}}||September 9th-10th, 2017||4th||5th||Vyn | |{{Trn|Mid-South Championships 2017}}||September 9th-10th, 2017||4th||5th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ORB: Outer Realm Bout}}||October 21st, 2017||3rd||4th||Vyn | |{{Trn|ORB: Outer Realm Bout}}||October 21st, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - January Edition}}||January 20, 2018||2nd||2nd||Vyn | |{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - January Edition}}||January 20, 2018||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Natural State of Smash Jax: Episode 1}}||January 27, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Bozo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ginger}} | |{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Ginger}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||25th||The Dormouse | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||25th||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Bit Wars 6}}||March 31st, 2018||4th||1st||{{Sm|Flux}} | |{{Trn|Super Bit Wars 6}}||March 31st, 2018||4th||1st||{{Sm|Flux}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tupelo Titan Throwdown}}||April 7th, 2018||2nd||2nd||The Dormouse | |{{Trn|Tupelo Titan Throwdown}}||April 7th, 2018||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - April Edition}}||April 28th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Trickey}} | |{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - April Edition}}||April 28th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Trickey}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
|{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - May Edition}}||May 26th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - May Edition}}||May 26th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||65th||The Dormouse | |{{Trn|The Arkansas Special - June Edition}}||June 30th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||65th||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-june-edition/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview The Arkansas Special - June Edition]||June 30th, 2018||1st||1st||Vyn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-june-edition/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview The Arkansas Special - June Edition]||June 30th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerdcon-melee-tournament-2018-1/events/nerdcon-melee-singles-tournament/overview NerdCon Melee Tournament 2018]||September 29th, 2018||9th||4th||Vyn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerdcon-melee-tournament-2018-1/events/nerdcon-melee-singles-tournament/overview NerdCon Melee Tournament 2018]||September 29th, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tko-s-smashville-viii/events/melee-singles/overview TKO's Smashville VIII]||October 20th, 2018||2nd||2nd||Bozo | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tko-s-smashville-viii/events/melee-singles/overview TKO's Smashville VIII]||October 20th, 2018||2nd||2nd||Bozo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-200-smash-ultimate-pot-bonuses/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/461319/818101 The Arkansas Special - December Edition]||December 8th, 2018||1st||2nd||Vyn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-200-smash-ultimate-pot-bonuses/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/461319/818101 The Arkansas Special - December Edition]||December 8th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||97th||17th||Vyn | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||97th||17th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-march-ed-imagine-hobbies-games-in-sherwood/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/536457/912181 The Arkansas Special - March Edition]||March 30th, 2019||1st||1st||The Dormouse | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-march-ed-imagine-hobbies-games-in-sherwood/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/536457/912181 The Arkansas Special - March Edition]||March 30th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/monday-night-melee-225/events/melee-singles/brackets/569563/955153 Monday Night Melee 225]||April 8th, 2019||5th||2nd||VTS | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/monday-night-melee-225/events/melee-singles/brackets/569563/955153 Monday Night Melee 225]||April 8th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-april-tekken-wt-dojo-event-550-in/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/558126/939124 The Arkansas Special - April Edition]||April 27th, 2019||1st||1st||Vyn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-april-tekken-wt-dojo-event-550-in/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/558126/939124 The Arkansas Special - April Edition]||April 27th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-june-edition-twt-dojo-300-in-pot/events/melee-doubles/brackets/597702/992929 The Arkansas Special - June Edition]||June 29th, 2019||1st||1st||Vyn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arkansas-special-june-edition-twt-dojo-300-in-pot/events/melee-doubles/brackets/597702/992929 The Arkansas Special - June Edition]||June 29th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||65th||17th||Vyn | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits