71,357
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||129th||49th||{{Sm|Fabz}} | |{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||129th||49th||{{Sm|Fabz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||97th||17th| | |{{Trn|New Era}}||June 30th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|MysticEyes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||97th||17th||MysticEyes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashdash-xxviii-boma-claus-is-coming-to-town/details SmashDash XXVIII: Boma Claus Is Coming To Town]||December 1st, 2018||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Zone}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashdash-xxviii-boma-claus-is-coming-to-town/details SmashDash XXVIII: Boma Claus Is Coming To Town]||December 1st, 2018||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Zone}} |