38,224
edits
Capstalker (talk | contribs) |
m (universe move) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|[[Petey Piranha]] | |style="text-align:left"|[[Petey Piranha]] | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Condor]] | | align="left" |[[Condor]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Ice Climbers]]'s [[On-screen appearance]], [[Iceberg]] | | align="left" |[[Ice Climbers]]'s [[On-screen appearance]], [[Iceberg]]{{GameIcon|SSBU|16px}}, | ||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,381: | Line 1,381: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dynastid Beetle]] | | align="left" |[[Dynastid Beetle]] | ||
Line 1,480: | Line 1,480: | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Mechakoopa]] | | align="left" |[[Mechakoopa]] | ||
Line 1,615: | Line 1,615: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Rope Snake]] | | align="left" |[[Rope Snake]] | ||
Line 1,722: | Line 1,722: | ||
These characters are stage hazards, as they can interact with players or influence the stage, while being part of the stage.<br> | These characters are stage hazards, as they can interact with players or influence the stage, while being part of the stage.<br> | ||
In ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'', stage hazards can be turned on or off. If stage hazards are off, most of these characters | In ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'', stage hazards can be turned on or off. If stage hazards are off, most of these characters do not appear, yet some still appear as background characters. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 1,735: | Line 1,735: | ||
!width="20%"|Universe | !width="20%"|Universe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Donkey Kong]]<ref name="hazard"> | | align="left" |[[Donkey Kong]] | ||
| align="left" |[[75m]]<ref name="hazard">Also appears as a background character with stage hazards turned off.</ref>, [[Pictochat 2]] (Drawing) | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,744: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Fire]]<ref name="omega"> | | align="left" |[[Fire]] | ||
| align="left" |[[75m]]<ref name="omega">Also appears in [[Ω form]] or [[Battlefield form]].</ref> | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,802: | Line 1,802: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pikmin|24px}}{{uv|Pikmin}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pikmin|24px}}{{uv|Pikmin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Whispy Woods]] | | align="left" |[[Whispy Woods]] | ||
| align="left" |{{SSB|Dream Land}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}}, [[Green Greens]] | | align="left" |{{SSB|Dream Land}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}}<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/>, [[Green Greens]]<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
Line 1,857: | Line 1,857: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|findmii|24px}}{{uv|Find Mii}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|findmii|24px}}{{uv|Find Mii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[5-Volt]]<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/> | | align="left" |[[5-Volt]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Gamer]]<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/> | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,894: | Line 1,894: | ||
|colspan=2|{{y}} | |colspan=2|{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Kotake and Koume]] | | align="left" |[[Kotake and Koume]] | ||
Line 1,915: | Line 1,915: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Giant Turtle]] | | align="left" |[[Giant Turtle]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Great Bay]] | | align="left" |[[Great Bay]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
Line 2,170: | Line 2,170: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|mother|24px}}{{uv|EarthBound}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|mother|24px}}{{uv|EarthBound}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Mother Fairy]] | | align="left" |[[Mother Fairy]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pac-Land]] | | align="left" |[[Pac-Land]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,429: | Line 2,429: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[K.K. Slider]] | | align="left" |[[K.K. Slider]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Smashville]], [[Town and City]] | | align="left" |[[Smashville]]<ref name="hazard"/>, [[Town and City]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,440: | Line 2,440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dialga]] | | align="left" |[[Dialga]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | | align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,449: | Line 2,449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Palkia]] | | align="left" |[[Palkia]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | | align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,458: | Line 2,458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cresselia]] | | align="left" |[[Cresselia]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | | align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,575: | Line 2,575: | ||
===As background=== | ===As background=== | ||
{{main|Background character}} | {{main|Background character}} | ||
These characters appear in the stage background | These characters appear in the stage background and have no impact on the battle. If stage hazards are turned off, most of these characters still appear, but some do not as their stages no longer transform.<br> | ||
In addition, some stage hazard characters | |||
In addition, some stage hazard characters continue to appear when stage hazards are turned off, but they lose their ability to interact with the battle (at that point becoming background characters). | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 2,618: | Line 2,619: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Mii]] | | align="left" |[[Mii]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Find Mii]], [[Pilotwings]], [[Tomodachi Life]], [[Wuhu Island]] | | align="left" |[[Find Mii]], [[Pilotwings]], [[Tomodachi Life]], [[Wuhu Island]]<ref name="omegaU">Also appears in [[Ω form]] or [[Battlefield form]] in [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]].</ref> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,626: | Line 2,627: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|mii|24px}}{{uv|Mii}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|mii|24px}}{{uv|Mii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Disc Dog]]<ref name="normal"> | | align="left" |[[Disc Dog]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Wuhu Island]]<ref name="normal">Do not appear with stage hazards turned off.</ref> | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,636: | Line 2,637: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|wiisports|24px}}{{uv|Wii Sports}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|wiisports|24px}}{{uv|Wii Sports}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Jimmy T.]] | | align="left" |[[Jimmy T.]] | ||
| align="left" |[[WarioWare, Inc.]] | | align="left" |[[WarioWare, Inc.]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,663: | Line 2,664: | ||
|colspan=2|{{y}} | |colspan=2|{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Old Man]] | | align="left" |[[Old Man]] | ||
Line 2,712: | Line 2,713: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|nintendogs|24px}}{{uv|Nintendogs}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|nintendogs|24px}}{{uv|Nintendogs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Necky]] | | align="left" |[[Necky]] | ||
| align="left" |{{SSB|Kongo Jungle}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}}, [[Jungle Japes]] | | align="left" |{{SSB|Kongo Jungle}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}}, [[Jungle Japes]] | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
Line 2,721: | Line 2,722: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cranky Kong]] | | align="left" |[[Cranky Kong]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Jungle Japes]] | | align="left" |[[Jungle Japes]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
Line 2,731: | Line 2,732: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Electivire]] | | align="left" |[[Electivire]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,741: | Line 2,742: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Magnezone]] | | align="left" |[[Magnezone]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,751: | Line 2,752: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Drifloon]] | | align="left" |[[Drifloon]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,761: | Line 2,762: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Hoppip]] | | align="left" |[[Hoppip]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,771: | Line 2,772: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Skarmory]] | | align="left" |[[Skarmory]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,781: | Line 2,782: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cubone]] | | align="left" |[[Cubone]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,791: | Line 2,792: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dugtrio]] | | align="left" |[[Dugtrio]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,801: | Line 2,802: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Snorunt]] | | align="left" |[[Snorunt]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,811: | Line 2,812: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Snover]] | | align="left" |[[Snover]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,929: | Line 2,930: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Garchomp]] | | align="left" |[[Garchomp]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,939: | Line 2,940: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Hydreigon]] | | align="left" |[[Hydreigon]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,949: | Line 2,950: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Axew]] | | align="left" |[[Axew]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,959: | Line 2,960: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dragonite]] | | align="left" |[[Dragonite]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,969: | Line 2,970: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Infernape]] | | align="left" |[[Infernape]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,979: | Line 2,980: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Tepig]] | | align="left" |[[Tepig]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,989: | Line 2,990: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Blaziken]] | | align="left" |[[Blaziken]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,999: | Line 3,000: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pyroar]] | | align="left" |[[Pyroar]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,009: | Line 3,010: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Klinklang]] | | align="left" |[[Klinklang]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,019: | Line 3,020: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Steelix]] | | align="left" |[[Steelix]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,029: | Line 3,030: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Scizor]] | | align="left" |[[Scizor]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,039: | Line 3,040: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Honedge]] | | align="left" |[[Honedge]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,049: | Line 3,050: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Piplup]] | | align="left" |[[Piplup]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,059: | Line 3,060: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Wailord]] | | align="left" |[[Wailord]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,069: | Line 3,070: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[ Blastoise]] | | align="left" |[[ Blastoise]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,079: | Line 3,080: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Clawitzer]] | | align="left" |[[Clawitzer]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,161: | Line 3,162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Big Urchin]] | | align="left" |[[Big Urchin]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] | | align="left" |[[Mushroom Kingdom U]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,199: | Line 3,200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Boo]] | | align="left" |[[Boo]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Luigi's Mansion]] | | align="left" |[[Luigi's Mansion]]<ref name="normal"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,373: | Line 3,374: | ||
|colspan=2|{{n}} | |colspan=2|{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|metroid|24px}}{{uv|Metroid}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Parasite Queen]] | |||
| align="left" |[[Frigate Orpheon]]<ref name="omega"/> | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|colspan=2|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|metroid|24px}}{{uv|Metroid}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|metroid|24px}}{{uv|Metroid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,431: | Line 3,441: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cloaking Burrow-nit]] | | align="left" |[[Cloaking Burrow-nit]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Distant Planet]] | | align="left" |[[Distant Planet]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,439: | Line 3,449: | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol| | | align="left" |{{symbol|pikmin|24px}}{{uv|Pikmin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Blanca]] | | align="left" |[[Blanca]] | ||
Line 3,994: | Line 4,004: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Flicky]] | | align="left" |[[Flicky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,004: | Line 4,014: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pecky]] | | align="left" |[[Pecky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,014: | Line 4,024: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Picky]] | | align="left" |[[Picky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,024: | Line 4,034: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pocky]] | | align="left" |[[Pocky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,034: | Line 4,044: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cucky]] | | align="left" |[[Cucky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,044: | Line 4,054: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Ricky]] | | align="left" |[[Ricky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,054: | Line 4,064: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|sonic|24px}}{{uv|Sonic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Rocky]] | | align="left" |[[Rocky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]]<ref name="omegaU"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,065: | Line 4,075: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Affinity]] | | align="left" |[[Affinity]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | | align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,074: | Line 4,084: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Inspired]] | | align="left" |[[Inspired]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | | align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,083: | Line 4,093: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Fortitudo]] | | align="left" |[[Fortitudo]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | | align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,091: | Line 4,101: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|bayonetta|24px}}{{uv|Bayonetta}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|bayonetta|24px}}{{uv|Bayonetta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Judd]] | | align="left" |[[Judd]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Moray Towers]] | | align="left" |[[Moray Towers]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,100: | Line 4,110: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|splatoon|24px}}{{uv|Splatoon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|splatoon|24px}}{{uv|Splatoon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Li'l Judd]] | | align="left" |[[Li'l Judd]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Moray Towers]] | | align="left" |[[Moray Towers]]<ref name="omega"/> | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,290: | Line 4,300: | ||
==Others== | ==Others== | ||
*[[Assist Trophies]] | *[[Assist Trophies]] | ||
*[[Pokémon]] | *[[Pokémon]] in [[Poké Ball]] or [[Master Ball]] | ||
*[[Trophies]] | *[[Trophies]] | ||
*[[Sticker]]s | *[[Sticker]]s |