4,592
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Biddy's old tournament data from S@X 100.) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://xanaduarcadian.challonge.com/wiiutop16 Xanadu Arcadian]||May 16th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[https://xanaduarcadian.challonge.com/wiiutop16 Xanadu Arcadian]||May 16th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06022015SSB41v1 S@X 100]||June 2nd, 2015||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KTAR XIII}}||July 12th, 2015||33rd||4th||{{Sm|James}} | |{{Trn|KTAR XIII}}||July 12th, 2015||33rd||4th||{{Sm|James}} |
edits