71,354
edits
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/leffen-s-polar-plunge/details Leffen's Polar Plunge]||February 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/leffen-s-polar-plunge/details Leffen's Polar Plunge]||February 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Cilvanis}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Cilvanis}} |