71,295
edits
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slopes Arcade}} Invitational||January 30th-31st, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slopes Arcade}} Invitational||January 30th-31st, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LAN King Smash Royale XI}}||February 1st, 2020||5th||1st||{{Sm|Elegant}} | |||
|} | |} | ||