71,304
edits
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slopes Arcade}} Invitational||January 30th-31st, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slopes Arcade}} Invitational||January 30th-31st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LAN King Smash Royale XI}}||February 1st, 2020||2nd (DQ)||2nd (DQ)||BestNess | |||
|} | |} | ||