9,346
edits
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||13th||17th||Porkaye | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||13th||17th||Porkaye | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-338/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/733365/1180471 S@X 338]||January 21st, 2020||1st||1st||Seagull Joe | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits