34,358
edits
AeroBlaze777 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: https://smash.gg/tournament/get-on-my-level-2019-canadian-fighting-game-championships-3/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/entrant/3057439 It said that he won a match and then DQ) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||257th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||17th||—||— |