71,427
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/breakthrough-1-1/details Breakthrough #1]||November 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/breakthrough-1-1/details Breakthrough #1]||November 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||