4,581
edits
No edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Twi's tournament data from Subs Not Scrubs: EE.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Naifu Wars: World War 2]]||June 23rd, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Naifu Wars: World War 2]]||June 23rd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Subs Not Scrubs: EE]]||June 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|BC}} | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|BC}} |
edits