71,304
edits
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Kepler}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Kepler}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Scarhi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||