71,466
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added J.Miller's tournament data from SmashDash XV: Constable Crab.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Albion 2]]||July 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||5th||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} | |[[Albion 2]]||July 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||5th||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Respawn 5}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||17th||7th||Afro Smash | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||—||— |