2,949
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added tournament data from Havoc in the Hammer) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||25th||17th||{{Sm|Bob$}} | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||25th||17th||{{Sm|Bob$}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/havoc-in-the-hammer-aug-15-hamilton-ontario-results.245389/ Havoc in the Hammer]||August 15th, 2009||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Phrozn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/xanadu-emerald-edition.336142/ Xanadu: Emerald Edition]||May 4th, 2013||7th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/xanadu-emerald-edition.336142/ Xanadu: Emerald Edition]||May 4th, 2013||7th||—||— |