34,391
edits
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) m (Added Ultimate main) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||