71,357
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||65th||49th||Joe | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||65th||49th||Joe | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||49th||7th||{{Sm|Dark|p=Netherlands}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Ixis}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Ixis}} |