4,581
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Cheeks' tournament data from Ultimate Shockwave 13.) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimatum}}||December 29th-30th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimatum}}||December 29th-30th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-13/events/ultimate-singles/brackets Ultimate Shockwave 13]||March 6th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Magister}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-24/events/ultimate-singles/brackets Ultimate Shockwave 24]||May 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-24/events/ultimate-singles/brackets Ultimate Shockwave 24]||May 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— |
edits