584
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension VIII}}||August 17th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|Torch}} | |{{Trn|Ascension VIII}}||August 17th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|Torch}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 5}||September 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits