71,404
edits
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||