4,596
edits
m (→External links) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Sells' tournament data from Double Barreled and AllMid Smash for the State.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/a-smash-hit-2-the-sequel/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets A Smash Hit 2: The Sequel]||October 1st, 2016||3rd||3rd||Xiivi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/a-smash-hit-2-the-sequel/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets A Smash Hit 2: The Sequel]||October 1st, 2016||3rd||3rd||Xiivi | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bsg-presents-double-barreled/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/81486/256320 Double Barreled]||October 22nd, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|DarkShad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets BOPME 15]||October 29th, 2016||3rd||3rd||Xiivi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets BOPME 15]||October 29th, 2016||3rd||3rd||Xiivi | ||
Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/outfoxx-d-again-ft-dizzkidboogie-6wx-400-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127819 OUTFOXX'D AGAIN]||May 20th, 2017||9th||4th||Percy | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/outfoxx-d-again-ft-dizzkidboogie-6wx-400-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127819 OUTFOXX'D AGAIN]||May 20th, 2017||9th||4th||Percy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SFTSSingles AllMid Smash for the State]||May 27th, 2017||2nd||1st||DarkShad | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New]]||July 1st, 2017||17th||9th||Percy | |[[Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New]]||July 1st, 2017||17th||9th||Percy | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-17/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/178677 Master Hand Monthly #17]||December 16th, 2017||2nd||1st||Percy | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-17/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/178677 Master Hand Monthly #17]||December 16th, 2017||2nd||1st||Percy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-winter-theatre-2000-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/187713/474641 The Winter Theatre]||December 23rd, 2017||5th||7th||Amadeus | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-winter-theatre-2000-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/187713/474641 The Winter Theatre]||December 23rd, 2017||5th||7th||{{Sm|Amadeus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/resolution-smashing-the-new-year/events/smash4-singles/brackets/198098/490409 Resolution: Smashing the New Year]||January 20th, 2018||7th||1st||Percy | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/resolution-smashing-the-new-year/events/smash4-singles/brackets/198098/490409 Resolution: Smashing the New Year]||January 20th, 2018||7th||1st||Percy | ||
Line 97: | Line 101: | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||49th||33rd||Percy | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||49th||33rd||Percy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sos-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/193538/483807 SOS 4]||February 24, 2018||2nd||1st| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sos-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/193538/483807 SOS 4]||February 24, 2018||2nd||1st||Darkshad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-barrel-bash-iii/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/218635 Barrel Bash III]||March 3rd, 2018||2nd||4th||Darkshad | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-barrel-bash-iii/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/218635 Barrel Bash III]||March 3rd, 2018||2nd||4th||Darkshad | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-killed-now-the-tables-have-turned-edition/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/228783 Dat Killed?! Now The Tables Have Turned Edition]||March 17th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Geist}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-killed-now-the-tables-have-turned-edition/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/228783 Dat Killed?! Now The Tables Have Turned Edition]||March 17th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Geist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||13th||3rd| | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||13th||3rd||DarkShad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— |
edits