5,137
edits
No edit summary |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House]]||October 22nd, 2011||2nd||1st||Lovage | |[[The Big House]]||October 22nd, 2011||2nd||1st||Lovage | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elite Four Sinnoh: Champion}}||December 10th, 2011||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||17th||9th||Lovage | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||17th||9th||Lovage |
edits