Smasher:Larry Lurr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (已加入至分類) Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-orange-county-spring-2019-2-6/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate/overview Wednesday Night Fights 2019 2.6]||June 13th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||