34,358
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||2nd||3rd||Ksev | |||
|} | |} | ||