71,412
edits
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena}}||May 4th, 2019||4th||17th||{{Sm|Super Dan}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena}}||May 4th, 2019||4th||17th||{{Sm|Super Dan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||