9,346
edits
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-299/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/574697/962130 S@X 299]||April 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-299/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/574697/962130 S@X 299]||April 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-301/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/584017/974098 S@X 301]||May 7th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} |
edits