9,346
edits
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic V}}||April 14th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Pathoran}} | |{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic V}}||April 14th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Pathoran}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-298/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/571347/957289 S@X 298]||April 16th, 2019||1st||1st||Seagull Joe | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits