5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-ultimate-adventure-episode-7-sword-shield-gun/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/551551/930815 The Ultimate Adventure: Episode 7 Sword, Shield, Gun]||March 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-ultimate-adventure-episode-7-sword-shield-gun/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/551551/930815 The Ultimate Adventure: Episode 7 Sword, Shield, Gun]||March 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-attack-36/events/singles/brackets/552248/931572 Smash Attack 36!]||March 9th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Mudomo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/6-rugs-and-a-bracket-12/events/singles/brackets/552519/931890 6 Rugs and a Bracket #12]||March 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-winter-2019-season-1-5/events/smash-bros-ultimate/brackets/553911/933709 Weds Night Fights x Oakland Winter 2019 Season 1.5]||March 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fastfall-fridays-12/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/555926/936363 Fastfall Fridays #12]||March 15th, 2019||1st||1st||Mikee | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||5th||1st||Mikee | |{{Trn|Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||5th||1st||Mikee |
edits