71,357
edits
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-fest-ultimate/events/singles-ultimate/brackets/521271/890024 Smash Fest Ultimate]||January 26th-27th, 2019||3rd||3rd||BryanZZ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-fest-ultimate/events/singles-ultimate/brackets/521271/890024 Smash Fest Ultimate]||January 26th-27th, 2019||3rd||3rd||BryanZZ | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/warlock-fighters-mushroom-kingdom-saga/details Warlock Fighters: Mushroom Kingdom Saga]||March 2nd, 2019||3rd||3rd||BryanZZ | |||
|} | |} | ||