5,865
edits
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-276/events/melee-singles/brackets/456519 S@X 276]||November 14th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-276/events/melee-singles/brackets/456519 S@X 276]||November 14th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Script 2}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||—||9th||Chillin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits