4,592
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added S2H's tournament data from 2GGT: The False Awakens and EE Saga.) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[TGC 6]]||February 6th, 2016||Top 8||—||— | |[[TGC 6]]||February 6th, 2016||Top 8||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SBAC4Top32 Smash Bros at Church 4]||February 13th, 2016||5th||4th|| | |[[2GGT: The False Awakens]]||January 30th, 2016||13th||9th||{{Sm|Aphro}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/SBAC4Top32 Smash Bros at Church 4]||February 13th, 2016||5th||4th||Aphro | |||
|- | |||
|[[2GGT: EE Saga]]||February 27th, 2016||9th||7th||Aphro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: Fresh Saga]]||May 7th, 2016||33rd||9th||KY | |[[2GGT: Fresh Saga]]||May 7th, 2016||33rd||9th||KY |
edits