779
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Snake | | mainssbu = Snake | ||
| otherssbu = Sheik | | otherssbu = Sheik | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Inkling | |||
| mainssb4 = Bayonetta | | mainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | | 2ndmainssb4 = Sheik | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem Ultimate]]||December 29th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[[Midwest Mayhem Ultimate]]||December 29th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/tripoint42 Tripoint Smash #42]||January 4th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits