254
edits
(→Support Spirits: The type is literally shown in the Like Like's picture.) |
(→Support Spirits: Adding Ricky. Source: https://youtu.be/9HtomHkLa3Q?t=73) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild'' | |''The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild'' | ||
|{{SSBU|Falco}} | |{{SSBU|Falco}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ricky Spirit.png|108px]] | |||
|Ricky | |||
|Attack | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits