71,404
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added in S2H's tournament data from Shadow Temple.) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: pp4) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine Con 2018]]||August 17th-19th 2018||7th||—||— | |[[Shine Con 2018]]||August 17th-19th 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Port Priority: 4Ever]]||November 10th, 2018||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Nicko}} | |||
|} | |} | ||