28,598
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3}}||August 18th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Elegant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}|| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||9th||5th||SuperGirlKels | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||1st||—||— |
edits