34,374
edits
(Updated the links for the older Ignitions NED entered.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rebirth X]]||September 15th, 2018||3rd||4th||Dan | |||
|- | |||
|[[Retro Arena]]||September 29th, 2018||5th||9th||big_mak | |||
|} | |} | ||