5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UCSD Winter Smash II]]||January 12th-13th, 2008||17th||5th||{{Sm|Death}} | |[[UCSD Winter Smash II]]||January 12th-13th, 2008||17th||5th||{{Sm|Death}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound 3}}||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Azn Lep}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UCLA V]]||March 1st, 2008||17th||7th||{{Sm|Tofu}} | |[[UCLA V]]||March 1st, 2008||17th||7th||{{Sm|Tofu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Triweekly XIX]]||June 1st, 2008||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Bone}} | |[[Triweekly XIX]]||June 1st, 2008||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Bone}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kings of Cali 3}}||December 14th-15th, 2013||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pat's House 2]]||May 24th-25th, 2014||13th||—||— | |[[Pat's House 2]]||May 24th-25th, 2014||13th||—||— |
edits