5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Bros. Invitational]]||June 10th, 2014||5th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Bros. Invitational]]||June 10th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2015}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||65th||25th||{{Sm|Ken}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits