9,346
edits
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||9th||Kaeon | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits