28,582
edits
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th<!--MikeHaze lost to Mew2King in winners. "Forfeit"/"DQ" should only be listed if they forfeited/were DQed from both winners and losers.-->||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits