8,334
edits
MintyGuy700 (talk | contribs) (Added "ja" template and translation.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits