8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 3: Tristate Throwdown}}||May 5th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Port Priority 3: Tristate Throwdown}}||May 5th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xv/events/singles/brackets/243996 XenoSaga XV]||May 12th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits