1,457
edits
m (EXemplary Logic moved page Get On My Level 2018 to Tournament:Get On My Level 2018: seeding new namespace) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' singles=== | ||
(74 entrants) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' doubles=== | ||
(20 teams) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ||
(449 entrants) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ||
(99 teams) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' singles=== | ||
(46 entrants) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|} | |||
==={{forwiiu}} singles=== | ==={{forwiiu}} singles=== | ||
(446 entrants) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|} | |||
==={{forwiiu}} doubles=== | ==={{forwiiu}} doubles=== | ||
(119 teams) | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||||||| | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits