751
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky23 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #23]||April 25th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky23 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #23]||April 25th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 19}}||April 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits