751
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 22]]||November 12th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 22]]||November 12th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-41/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Sumabato x Cyclops #41]||March 2nd, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits